Imre Pfannenschmidt
Free Agent
Imre Pfannenschmidt
Nickname:
Junkie
Birthdate:
April 6, 2028 (28 y, 2 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Teltow, BRA, GER
Nationality:
German
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/217
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
None