Edgardo Wheeler
Washington Resonance (ML)
Edgardo Wheeler
Nickname:
Late Night
Birthdate:
Jan. 19, 2021 (23 y, 8 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Torrance, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/210
Entry:
2038 Draft - Round: 4, Overall: 64, Team: Washington Resonance
ML Service Time:
3 years, 0 days
Injury:
162 more days

No statistics this season