Robby Peña
Ontario Blue Pirates (ML)
Robby Peña
Nickname:
Crack and Hookers
Birthdate:
Jan. 17, 2020 (24 y, 9 m, 22 d)
Born In:
Clovis, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/193
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 34, Team: Ontario Blue Pirates
ML Service Time:
3 years, 0 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Ontario - AFBL
ON - AFBL
41 0 46.2 1-2 3 12 11 20 58 3.279 2.904 74 2.888 1.00