Robby Peña
Ontario Blue Pirates (ML)
Robby Peña
Nickname:
Crack and Hookers
Birthdate:
Jan. 17, 2020 (26 y, 4 m, 24 d)
Born In:
Clovis, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/205
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 34, Team: Ontario Blue Pirates
ML Service Time:
4 years, 69 days
Injury:
20 more days

Career Fielding Stats

Team Year Pos G IP PO A E Fld % RF Eff ZR
Ontario - AFBL
ON - AFBL
2046 P 13 34.2 2 8 0 1.000 2.596 1.069 -0.02
Ontario - AFBL
ON - AFBL
2045 P 23 26.1 1 6 0 1.000 2.392 1.082 -0.11
Ontario - AFBL
ON - AFBL
2044 P 40 46.2 2 2 0 1.000 0.771 0.747 -0.63
Ontario - AFBL
ON - AFBL
2043 P 60 60.0 0 3 1 0.750 0.450 1.078 -0.46
Ontario - AFBL
ON - AFBL
2042 P 23 27.2 1 3 0 1.000 1.301 1.076 -0.38
Total P 159 195.1 6 22 1 -1.59