Charlie Whitehead
California Mallards (ML)
Charlie Whitehead
Nickname:
The Gifted
Birthdate:
June 3, 2018 (26 y, 10 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Denton, TX, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/195
Entry:
2036 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 25, Team: California Mallards
ML Service Time:
4 years, 6 days

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
California - AFBL
CA - AFBL
3 3 18.0 2-1 0 0 0 3 5 4.500 5.433 130 5.169 -0.02