António Colomo
New York Twin Towers (ML)
António Colomo
Nickname:
Broken
Birthdate:
April 11, 2017 (27 y, 6 m, 0 d)
Born In:
Blair, NE, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/207
Entry:
2035 Draft - Round: 4, Overall: 72, Team: New York Twin Towers
ML Service Time:
5 years, 1 days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
115 466 136 28 4 12 52 60 25 41 24 8 0.292 0.326 0.772 0.323 0.297 107 1.00 -0.02

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
1B 40 351.0 356 4 0 1.0000 1.0069 -0.004
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
2B 1 2.0 1 0 0 1.0000 0.0000 -0.015