Tommy Rice
Georgia Titans (ML)
Tommy Rice
Nickname:
The Hope
Birthdate:
Nov. 13, 2020 (23 y, 10 m, 19 d)
Born In:
Warm Mineral Springs, FL, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/200
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 32, Team: Georgia Titans
ML Service Time:
2 years, 137 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Georgia - AFBL
GA - AFBL
36 0 33.0 3-3 2 15 5 14 35 2.727 2.838 72 3.317 0.80