Jorge Reyes
Idaho Steelheads (ML)
Jorge Reyes
Nickname:
Crack and Hookers
Birthdate:
April 24, 2016 (28 y, 5 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Hayward, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/197
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 27, Team: Idaho Steelheads
ML Service Time:
5 years, 128 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Idaho - AFBL
ID - AFBL
32 32 212.1 12-11 0 0 0 55 195 3.094 2.852 73 3.232 5.98