Pat Hatfield
New Jersey Athletics (ML)
Pat Hatfield
Nickname:
The Hope
Birthdate:
Feb. 26, 2015 (30 y, 1 m, 21 d)
Born In:
Hayesville, OR, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/218
Entry:
2033 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: New Jersey Athletics
ML Service Time:
7 years, 13 days

2045 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
New Jersey - AFBL
NJ - AFBL
12 42 12 1 0 3 8 8 7 14 0 0 0.286 0.400 0.924 0.394 0.360 150 0.63 2.00

2045 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
New Jersey - AFBL
NJ - AFBL
1B 12 104.0 126 4 1 0.9924 1.0807 2.003