Dave Harrison
New York Twin Towers (ML)
Dave Harrison
Nickname:
The Greek
Birthdate:
Dec. 15, 2014 (29 y, 9 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Dracut, MA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/173
Entry:
2033 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 50, Team: New York Twin Towers
ML Service Time:
6 years, 75 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
24 0 54.0 1-2 0 3 6 13 23 3.333 4.566 116 4.400 -0.22