Edgardo Deleón
Jupiter Spuds (R)
Edgardo Deleón
Nickname:
Junkie
Birthdate:
July 7, 2025 (18 y, 8 m, 28 d)
Born In:
Managua, MAN, NCA
Nationality:
Nicaraguan
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/181
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
None

No statistics this season