Dan Harris
Oregon Explorers (ML)
Dan Harris
Nickname:
The Wildman
Birthdate:
Dec. 7, 2014 (29 y, 11 m, 1 d)
Born In:
St. Marys, OH, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/195
Entry:
2033 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 45, Team: Oregon Explorers
ML Service Time:
6 years, 14 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Oregon - AFBL
OR - AFBL
21 0 27.2 3-3 2 8 5 11 20 4.880 3.591 91 4.488 0.28
Eugene - EL
EU - EL
16 0 19.0 0-2 4 8 3 13 21 3.790 4.327 86 4.878 0.33