Erik Davis
California Mallards (ML)
Erik Davis
Nickname:
The
Birthdate:
Dec. 19, 2015 (28 y, 10 m, 20 d)
Born In:
Erwin, NC, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'7"/223
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 17, Team: California Mallards
ML Service Time:
4 years, 3 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
California - AFBL
CA - AFBL
1 0 1.0 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 18.000 5.904 150 8.893 -0.02
SD - EL
24 0 35.0 2-2 1 9 6 21 64 4.114 3.590 71 2.556 0.87