Sean Garnett
New Mexico Danger (ML)
Sean Garnett
Nickname:
The
Birthdate:
Oct. 24, 2019 (25 y, 0 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Benson, AZ, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'11"/186
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 7, Team: New Mexico Danger
ML Service Time:
3 years, 109 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
New Mexico - AFBL
NM - AFBL
15 14 77.1 5-5 0 1 0 18 67 4.422 4.766 121 3.648 0.29
LV - EL
1 1 6.1 1-0 0 0 0 0 5 1.421 4.064 80 4.133 0.16