Loeck Langelaan
West Virginia Hollers (ML)
Loeck Langelaan
Nickname:
Roadrunner
Birthdate:
Sept. 14, 2008 (36 y, 0 m, 18 d)
Nationality:
Sint Maartener
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/239
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
14 years, 47 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
WV - AFBL
32 32 206.0 12-16 0 0 0 37 95 5.155 4.229 108 4.189 2.15