Jonathan Wilson
St. Louis Sportsman (AAA)
Jonathan Wilson
Nickname:
The Hope
Birthdate:
July 7, 2010 (34 y, 2 m, 25 d)
Born In:
Madera, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/207
Entry:
2028 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 8, Team: Illinois Warhawks
ML Service Time:
10 years, 116 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
STL - EL
19 0 40.1 1-1 0 1 4 20 29 4.463 5.400 106 5.930 0.09