Bryan Soliben
Colorado Bears (ML)
Bryan Soliben
Nickname:
The Greek
Birthdate:
Sept. 14, 2009 (35 y, 0 m, 18 d)
Born In:
Silay, WES, PHI
Nationality:
Filipino
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/215
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Colorado Bears
ML Service Time:
16 years, 1 days
Injury:
23 more days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Colorado - AFBL
CO - AFBL
58 209 52 7 0 10 29 33 27 32 3 2 0.249 0.340 0.766 0.329 0.249 111 0.64 -0.77

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Colorado - AFBL
CO - AFBL
LF 1 1.0 1 0 0 1.0000 0.9844 0.107
Colorado - AFBL
CO - AFBL
RF 58 511.0 102 9 2 0.9823 0.9674 -0.873