Chris Miller
California Mallards (ML)
Chris Miller
Nickname:
The Kid
Birthdate:
March 15, 2011 (33 y, 6 m, 17 d)
Born In:
LaGrange, GA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/220
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 9, Team: Idaho Steelheads
ML Service Time:
6 years, 75 days
Injury:
188 more days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
California - AFBL
CA - AFBL
24 0 39.1 4-1 0 3 6 8 29 6.178 4.424 113 4.121 -0.12