Sandy Lee
Ohio Knights (ML)
Sandy Lee
Nickname:
Knickers
Birthdate:
Feb. 3, 2011 (33 y, 8 m, 28 d)
Born In:
Glen Rock, NJ, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/202
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 5, Team: Ohio Knights
ML Service Time:
9 years, 34 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Ohio - AFBL
OH - AFBL
80 0 87.2 6-9 45 34 11 18 48 3.285 3.691 94 3.925 0.82