José Sánchez
Kentucky Lions (ML)
José Sánchez
Nickname:
Crack and Hookers
Birthdate:
Aug. 23, 2010 (34 y, 7 m, 24 d)
Nationality:
Puerto Rican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/180
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
8 years, 49 days

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Kentucky - AFBL
KY - AFBL
1 0 0.2 0-0 0 0 1 0 0 0.000 3.156 76 5.389 0.02