Ken Clarke
Cleveland Attack (AAA)
Ken Clarke
Nickname:
El Torro
Birthdate:
July 5, 2012 (32 y, 9 m, 11 d)
Born In:
Markham, ON, CAN
Nationality:
Canadian
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/198
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 10, Team: Ohio Knights
ML Service Time:
8 years, 38 days

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
CL - EL
2 2 8.2 0-1 0 0 0 2 3 10.385 11.437 204 7.084 -0.31