Drew Duff
Las Vegas Dons (AAA)
Drew Duff
Nickname:
Home Town
Birthdate:
Sept. 18, 2011 (33 y, 0 m, 14 d)
Born In:
Christchurch, CAN, NZL
Nationality:
New Zealander
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/227
Entry:
2028 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 11, Team: New Mexico Danger
ML Service Time:
1 years, 100 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
LV - EL
46 0 96.2 4-1 3 15 7 35 94 2.700 3.632 71 4.513 1.91