Edgardo Bernard
Indiana Vipers (ML)
Edgardo Bernard
Nickname:
Broken
Birthdate:
May 10, 2013 (31 y, 11 m, 6 d)
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/207
Entry:
2031 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 22, Team: Indiana Vipers
ML Service Time:
2 years, 2 days

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Indiana - AFBL
IN - AFBL
3 0 5.1 0-1 0 0 1 2 0 0.000 4.281 103 6.793 0.02