Oscar Buizer
Oregon Explorers (ML)
Oscar Buizer
Nickname:
Turd
Birthdate:
April 17, 2011 (33 y, 5 m, 15 d)
Nationality:
Dutch
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/196
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
7 years, 30 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Oregon - AFBL
OR - AFBL
26 0 42.0 0-0 4 10 1 5 28 2.143 3.542 90 3.628 0.33