Cisco García
San Antonio Turtles (AAA)
Cisco García
Nickname:
Roadrunner
Birthdate:
Sept. 30, 2012 (32 y, 6 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Ticuantepe, MAN, NCA
Nationality:
Nicaraguan
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/192
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
2 years, 22 days

2045 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
SA - EL
8 34 13 2 0 1 3 6 2 4 1 2 0.382 0.417 0.946 0.420 0.414 130 0.11 -0.68

2045 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
SA - EL
RF 8 71.0 17 2 0 1.0000 0.9866 -0.683