Zachary Tapley
Free Agent
Zachary Tapley
Nickname:
The
Birthdate:
March 29, 2021 (24 y, 0 m, 18 d)
Born In:
Anna's Retreat, VIR, VIR
Nationality:
Virgin Islander
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/177
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
None