Juan Rodríguez
Beckley Farmers (AAA)
Juan Rodríguez
Nickname:
Knickers
Birthdate:
Oct. 31, 2012 (31 y, 11 m, 2 d)
Born In:
Carolina, CAR, PUR
Nationality:
Puerto Rican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/170
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
6 years, 0 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Beckley - EL
BE - EL
28 17 108.2 8-6 0 3 5 30 91 5.715 5.008 98 4.992 1.60