Keeley Sewell
Free Agent
Keeley Sewell
Nickname:
King K
Birthdate:
Dec. 9, 1996 (30 y, 11 m, 20 d)
Born In:
Redlands, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/206
Entry:
2018 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Toronto Nomads
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
8 years, 23 days