Jimmy Tosnia
Free Agent
Jimmy Tosnia
Nickname:
The Saint
Birthdate:
Aug. 27, 1999 (30 y, 7 m, 12 d)
Born In:
Newark, NJ, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/195
Entry:
2019 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 6, Team: Unknown Team
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
6 years, 74 days