Alexander Vincent
Atlanta Fire Ants (ML)
Alexander Vincent
Nickname:
Specs
Birthdate:
Nov. 6, 2007 (22 y, 11 m, 3 d)
Born In:
Watford, ENG, ENG
Nationality:
English
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/177
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Atlanta Fire Ants
Contract:
$740k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 160 days

2030 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Atlanta - BBL
ATL - BBL
152 598 181 37 7 28 110 85 42 146 7 10 .303 .353 .528 .882 .373 .356 142 5.49 6.89

2030 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Atlanta - BBL
ATL - BBL
LF 11 24.0 7 0 0 1.000 .980 -0.270
Atlanta - BBL
ATL - BBL
CF 3 19.0 12 1 0 1.000 1.075 0.443
Atlanta - BBL
ATL - BBL
RF 145 1239.0 278 8 4 .986 1.037 6.721