Elijah Daniels
Hartford Judges (AAA)
Elijah Daniels
Nickname:
Alibi
Birthdate:
Dec. 12, 1996 (33 y, 9 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Spokane, WA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/200
Entry:
2015 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 18, Team: Jacksonville Ravens
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
9 years, 88 days

2030 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Hartford - COWL
HAR - COWL
46 1 44.0 5-5 3 17 12 15 34 3.07 3.71 93 3.59 0.47