Bobby Erb
Retired
Bobby Erb
Nickname:
My Name Is
Birthdate:
March 8, 1987 (33 y, 1 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Goffstown, NH, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/217
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None
Similar Players (3B)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)