Raymond McNutt
Mobile River Bandits (AAA)
Raymond McNutt
Nickname:
Duke of Somerset
Birthdate:
May 27, 1987 (32 y, 10 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Alliston, ON, CAN
Nationality:
Canadian
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/199
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

No statistics this season