José García
Free Agent
José García
Nickname:
Fitt-Dog
Birthdate:
Aug. 26, 2007 (32 y, 0 m, 6 d)
Born In:
Quisqueya, SAN, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/188
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
0 years, 79 days
Injury:
CEI (Ded)