Emílio Paredes
Lincoln Loggers (AAA)
Emílio Paredes
Nickname:
Rat Race
Birthdate:
March 14, 2017 (22 y, 0 m, 0 d)
Born In:
Santiago, SAN, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'6"/180
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 8, Team: Omaha Hawks
Contract:
$500k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 128 days

No statistics this season