Fred Grayson
Vista Panthers (ML)
Fred Grayson
Nickname:
Moby Dick
Birthdate:
Feb. 19, 2015 (23 y, 11 m, 10 d)
Born In:
Brooklyn, NY, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/202
Entry:
2035 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 35, Team: Vista Panthers
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 63 days

No statistics this season