José Antonio Santiago
Free Agent
José Antonio Santiago
Nickname:
Hardrock
Birthdate:
June 6, 1995 (39 y, 11 m, 29 d)
Born In:
Santiago, SAN, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/198
Entry:
2018 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Boston Rebels
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
14 years, 42 days