Javier Martínez
Vista Panthers (ML)
Javier Martínez
Nickname:
Nuke
Birthdate:
Sept. 21, 2008 (30 y, 4 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Villa Bisonó, SAN, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/205
Entry:
2025 IFA, Bonus: $5,560,000, Team: St. Louis Browns
Contract:
$1M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
9 years, 171 days

No statistics this season