David Adams
Springfield Stars (ML)
David Adams
Nickname:
Giant Killer
Birthdate:
June 2, 2010 (28 y, 7 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Irondequoit, NY, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/198
Entry:
2028 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 6, Team: New York Knights
Contract:
$173.76M / 8 years (2039-2046)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 127 days

No statistics this season