Ramón Collazo
Vancouver Cobras (ML)
Ramón Collazo
Nickname:
Prowler
Birthdate:
Nov. 14, 2009 (25 y, 7 m, 4 d)
Born In:
Brick, NJ, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/221
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 41, Team: Vancouver Cobras
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 142 days

2035 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Vancouver - BSA
VAN - BSA
21 2 52.1 2-5 1 4 3 13 29 4.127 4.042 85 4.896 0.94