Nick Cox
Vista Panthers (ML)
Nick Cox
Nickname:
Rush Hour
Birthdate:
Feb. 23, 2005 (33 y, 11 m, 6 d)
Born In:
Schenectady, NY, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/241
Entry:
2023 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 26, Team: Pocatello Boccabellas
Contract:
$900k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
10 years, 64 days

No statistics this season