Ethan Humphries
Retired
Ethan Humphries
Nickname:
The Duke Of Tralee
Birthdate:
Oct. 24, 2013 (36 y, 10 m, 5 d)
Born In:
Newcastle, NSW, AUS
Nationality:
Australian
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/240
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None
Similar Players (C)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)