Lonnie Stanford
Free Agent
Lonnie Stanford
Nickname:
Monk
Birthdate:
Dec. 7, 2022 (37 y, 2 m, 9 d)
Born In:
Cocoa, FL, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/204
Entry:
2040 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Crab Apple Cove Mashers
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
14 years, 161 days