Juan Hernández
Keg Creek Coyotes (ML)
Juan Hernández
Nickname:
Crime Spree
Birthdate:
Aug. 20, 2029 (30 y, 2 m, 0 d)
Born In:
Brooklyn, NY, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/204
Entry:
2050 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 28, Team: Keg Creek Coyotes
Contract:
$500k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
5 years, 16 days

2059 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Keg Creek - POTD
KEG - POTD
44 16 142.0 9-6 1 7 8 37 92 4.12 4.41 97 4.87 1.71

2059 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Keg Creek - POTD
KEG - POTD
44 30 6 0 1 0 1 2 2 9 0 0 .200 .250 .267 .517 .233 .286 27 -0.54 -1.34

2059 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Keg Creek - POTD
KEG - POTD
P 42 142.0 5 19 1 .960 .938 -1.345