Ron Crumpacker
Retired
Ron Crumpacker
Nickname:
The Baler
Birthdate:
May 19, 2010 (25 y, 11 m, 19 d)
Born In:
Ramsey, MN, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'6"/217
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 9, Team: Hollywood Shredders
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None
Similar Players (RP)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)