Chris Holland
Houston 1837 BBC (ML)
Chris Holland
Nickname:
Little Rat
Birthdate:
Dec. 1, 2010 (25 y, 5 m, 28 d)
Born In:
San Diego, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/192
Entry:
2031 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Houston 1837 BBC
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 55 days

2036 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Houston - SL
HOU - SL
4 4 20.1 1-2 0 0 0 8 20 5.754 4.038 90 4.191 0.36