Nolan Howard
Echo Park Lakers (ML)
Nolan Howard
Nickname:
Waco
Birthdate:
Dec. 11, 2011 (24 y, 5 m, 18 d)
Born In:
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/201
Entry:
2033 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Echo Park Lakers
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 59 days

2036 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
EP - 3L
5 5 28.0 1-3 0 0 0 18 23 4.821 3.792 89 4.940 0.51