Mario Ramos
Free Agent
Mario Ramos
Nickname:
Burger
Birthdate:
Jan. 19, 2001 (34 y, 11 m, 13 d)
Born In:
San Francisco de MacorĂ­s, DUA, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'5"/242
Entry:
2018 IFA, Bonus: $8,000,000, Team: Portland Evergreens
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
13 years, 0 days