Chris Etheridge
Free Agent
Chris Etheridge
Nickname:
Melissa
Birthdate:
May 15, 2002 (34 y, 2 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Groton, MA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/203
Entry:
2021 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 24, Team: Portland Evergreens
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
9 years, 114 days