Drake Riley
Free Agent
Drake Riley
Nickname:
Dead Eye
Birthdate:
June 13, 2000 (35 y, 0 m, 24 d)
Born In:
Lakeville, MA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/194
Entry:
2022 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 7, Team: Seattle Aviators
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
6 years, 17 days